42, CASTLETON BOULEVARD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 2TS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.5%
Price Change
-£5,987,325 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£285,000-95.5%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Other
-£5,987,325 from previous sale
Sale #5
£6,272,325+1692.1%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Other
+£5,922,325 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+59.1%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Other
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+76.0%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Other
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 February 2000
Other
Sale #1