Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, PENNINE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+100.0%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,000
+48.3%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500
+4.8%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,450
-3.5%
Sold on 5 June 1996
Terraced
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0AW
← Back to All Properties