5, BOWLING GREEN ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,000-6.0%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+185.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+12.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1