4, GOODWIN CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+29.2%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000-6.3%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1