Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, DOWNLAND COURT, SOMERSTOWN, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,000
+19.5%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6AQ
← Back to All Properties