Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COLE COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
3 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+48.1%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-32.3%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
-£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
-0.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1PY
← Back to All Properties