39, HOWARD PARK, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA11 0TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.1%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+153.1%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+21.7%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,600
Sold on 17 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1