Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, 46 - 52, PARK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-14.2%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 7 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3HP
← Back to All Properties