Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DIPROSE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 4GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+47.9%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500
+14.3%
Sold on 2 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+7.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,250
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4GB
← Back to All Properties