Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, JEFFERSON DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£410,000
+87.2%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
-5.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,450
Sold on 8 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8GP
← Back to All Properties