Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, MAIN STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 5QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+53.8%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+62.7%
Sold on 10 October 2011
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+26.8%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 5QP
← Back to All Properties