Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, LONDON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+51.2%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+63.6%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7JR
← Back to All Properties