Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STEVENSON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+41.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+41.8%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2JW
← Back to All Properties