48, COWLISHAW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8XF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.8%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£217,000+233.8%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+39.2%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,700
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1