Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAKLEIGH, BROMPTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
-20.0%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Detached
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 17 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7LB
← Back to All Properties