Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FINMERE WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+7.9%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+1.7%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+17.3%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3SS
← Back to All Properties