Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ENFIELD CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-6.4%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+8.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+93.8%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+11.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HT
← Back to All Properties