Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, IRETON COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+19.7%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3EB
← Back to All Properties