Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARQUIS GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+6.4%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+27.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,950
+122.1%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1DX
← Back to All Properties