Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DUNCOMBE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+55.6%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+73.1%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3FD
← Back to All Properties