Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 39, ST HILDAS AVENUE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+44.6%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+124.3%
Sold on 5 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3RG
← Back to All Properties