Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MITHRAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+78.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
-1.0%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+51.2%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 18 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SY
← Back to All Properties