Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, SADDLERY WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£42,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£210,000
+25.6%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Other
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,250
Sold on 1 November 2011
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4LW
← Back to All Properties