Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THACKERAY ROW, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.2%
Price Change
+£89,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+187.2%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£89,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,700
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9EG
← Back to All Properties