FLAT 62, WEST QUAY, WAPPING DOCK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4BW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,500-4.6%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 23 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1