Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WARNE AVENUE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 5FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,150
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£5,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,150
+4.7%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,800
Sold on 26 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 5FE
← Back to All Properties