Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SKELWITH DRIVE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA14 4PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+72.7%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 4PF
← Back to All Properties