11, MIDDLEBROOK CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD8 0EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,000+102.2%
Sold on 16 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950-2.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1