10, FULWOOD HEIGHTS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 9AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£168,000+154.5%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+3.2%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 5 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1