Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HILLARY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+43.8%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+16.5%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+90.8%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SN
← Back to All Properties