Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, EVELYN STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,750
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,750
+93.4%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+36.4%
Sold on 5 February 1997
Terraced
+£9,066 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,934
Sold on 4 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1BD
← Back to All Properties