Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MEADOWSWEET WAY, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3ZD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£124,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
-13.2%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Detached
-£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£949,950
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3ZD
← Back to All Properties