Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44D, ST ANDREWS ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+45.2%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+16.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+207.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,999
Sold on 10 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1EU
← Back to All Properties