Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BELLEVUE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+28.4%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2RH
← Back to All Properties