FLAT 4, 19, ADRIAN SQUARE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT

CT8 8SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.6%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,500+157.6%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,250+64.5%
Sold on 23 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1