Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GRANGE AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
+54.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+11.3%
Sold on 4 March 1996
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 11 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8DG
← Back to All Properties