29, BEAUMONT DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+25.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+177.8%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995+57.5%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1