Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALLANDALE CRESCENT, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+11.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000
+60.0%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 4 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2JY
← Back to All Properties