2, BRIDGE STREET, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 6XH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£510,000+114.7%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+39.7%
Sold on 1 July 1998
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1