101, ROSEWAY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 5GG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,995
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,995+24.2%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1