11, PLOUGH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,000+33.0%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+148.0%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+27.6%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1