55, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA6 4AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+24.4%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000-3.5%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1