55, MABLEDON ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2TG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£575,000+76.9%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000+16.1%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000+12.0%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+85.2%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+86.2%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1