Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+34.3%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,500
+9.8%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+0.7%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
-5.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+91.6%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 9 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties