Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, IMPERIAL WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.4%
Price Change
-£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
-41.4%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
-£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£525,000
+66.7%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000
+85.3%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
-12.4%
Sold on 3 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+7.8%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RS
← Back to All Properties