Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LAUREL WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£53,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+57.8%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Detached
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,495
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TJ
← Back to All Properties