Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PROSPECT ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+67.8%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+102.7%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0EL
← Back to All Properties