68, GLENDOWER AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£122,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+100.6%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Terraced
+£122,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,150+79.6%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£54,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1