15, THE STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 3AH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£432,770
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£37,230 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£432,770-7.9%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Semi-Detached
-£37,230 from previous sale
Sale #5
£470,000+46.2%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£321,500+124.8%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+90.7%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1