42, BARBROOK DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,000+17.6%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950+38.4%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 12 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1